Benutzerprofil Stefan

Stefan
Stefan
Registriert: 28.12.2009, 00:06
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
09/142220 00042 50022 500112.56.77 500
08/14180791 798 1072 413 346615 23934.22.815 239
07/14171761 702 4232 385 771683 34840.15.883 348
06/145215510 427345 200-165 227-32.4195.29 773
05/14134661 327 8001 760 000432 20032.61.632 200
04/14111461 108 1381 365 900257 76223.34.452 762
03/14118391 178 8181 097 100-81 718-6.9155.98 282
02/148332829 359937 100107 74113.010.292 741
01/147336729 990891 000161 01022.14.361 010
12/13121120 00016 800-103 200-86.0193.96 800
11/13107561 068 4621 437 000368 53834.51.563 538
10/13122471 218 3561 256 30037 9443.136.237 944
09/13111471 107 7471 364 314256 56723.25.451 567
08/139443933 9191 277 193343 27436.84.543 274
07/13144721 440 0001 958 800518 80036.01.718 800
06/138750870 0001 225 600355 60040.91.550 600
05/135219515 195423 400-91 795-17.8162.108 205
04/138036798 971791 700-7 271-0.988.187 729
03/135929590 000723 000133 00022.59.333 000
02/134218417 879524 500106 62125.511.291 621
01/136728669 496715 30045 8046.829.245 804
12/12163160 00051 400-108 600-67.9208.91 400
11/124826471 250696 163224 91347.71.419 913
10/129033900 000785 600-114 400-12.7226.85 600
09/129235920 000938 00018 0002.057.213 000
08/12111481 101 9311 237 100135 16912.37.335 169
07/12127671 267 2931 683 793416 50032.91.606 500
06/12100521 000 0001 444 100444 10044.41.639 100
05/12116571 154 1851 530 300376 11532.61.576 115
04/12107391 067 2621 242 100174 83816.49.369 838
03/12119471 188 2281 207 50019 2721.632.219 272
02/12102341 008 737839 200-169 537-16.8320.20 463
01/12131581 309 8501 680 400370 55028.34.570 550
12/117433740 0001 001 100261 10035.36.461 100
11/116320619 092466 700-152 392-24.6312.42 608
10/11128581 279 5231 314 10034 5772.724.254 577
09/11151641 495 5161 872 946377 43025.22.602 430
08/11152541 499 4961 628 778129 2828.67.370 813
07/11124581 237 2711 754 114516 84341.82.685 643
06/112710269 834260 100-9 734-3.6149.185 266
05/115012499 322454 396-44 926-9.0263.155 074
04/11138551 353 0631 562 284209 22115.58.404 221
03/11104551 035 1421 567 850532 70851.52.723 508
02/119843980 0001 243 700263 70026.97.428 400
01/1110040997 4021 247 387249 98525.118.449 985
12/107032698 740833 800135 06019.316.326 260
11/10116581 160 0001 452 600292 60025.26.454 000
10/10125661 247 7521 630 100382 34830.63.575 348
09/10120571 191 8601 301 700109 8409.223.296 840
08/10149721 481 3042 003 388522 08435.22.703 284
07/10140721 395 8661 828 300432 43431.04.561 734
06/10368359 955262 300-97 655-27.1300.97 345
05/106726643 526721 18577 65912.131.277 659
04/108647858 5671 148 800290 23333.82.485 233
03/10595164 30097 500-66 800-40.7301.133 200
02/1018619289 979226 156-63 823-22.0315.121 177
01/101597262 214164 300-97 914-37.3377.92 186
12/092905 0790-5 079-100.0421.60 100
Total5611230752 268 62662 331 06410 062 43819.3  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball76894018361160
Tennis117480332546
Eishockey9074414633
Basketball5853342501
Handball13546881
Total1049056424737111
Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung
Partner