Benutzerprofil jungfrau52

jungfrau52
jungfrau52
Registriert: 09.12.2009, 17:39
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
04/14000000.0-135 000
03/14310175 0000-175 000-100.0232.5 000
02/14206 2060-6 206-100.070.178 794
01/14422211 100111 090-100 010-47.4161.99 990
12/13744330 113320 161-9 952-3.099.190 048
11/13162119 813199 98780 17466.918.275 174
10/13454200 000323 970123 97062.013.323 970
09/1319167 205100 01832 81348.835.227 813
08/13656400 010514 210114 20028.513.314 200
07/1313191 67725 600-66 077-72.1142.133 923
06/1310034 0000-34 000-100.0103.161 000
05/13421192 93915 000-177 939-92.2214.22 061
04/13305168 676282 391113 71567.413.308 715
03/13435254 841421 561166 72065.45.366 720
02/13772384 992199 992-185 000-48.1297.0
01/13452241 56356 872-184 691-76.5265.15 309
12/12322140 41034 300-106 110-75.6206.93 890
11/12744281 200119 510-161 690-57.5255.33 310
10/12627390 810432 17341 36310.624.241 363
09/121010 0000-10 000-100.0110.185 000
08/12000000.0-200 000
07/1213357 13136 700-20 431-35.898.169 569
06/12374176 261399 989223 728126.95.418 728
05/12473265 135189 680-75 455-28.5226.124 545
04/12190164 9350-164 935-100.0328.30 065
03/12130107 0030-107 003-100.0231.92 997
02/12101 4510-1 451-100.054.188 549
01/122011 0080-11 008-100.0137.188 992
12/11392317 990117 990-200 000-62.9370.0
11/11532294 994199 992-95 002-32.2248.99 998
10/11157211 179 5471 556 197376 65031.95.405 705
09/113021 9340-21 934-100.0116.183 066
08/11241158 72312 500-146 223-92.1327.54 162
07/113010 7310-10 731-100.0121.189 269
06/11104750-475-100.0116.194 525
05/113111 29512 1008057.1121.200 805
04/111010 0000-10 000-100.0139.185 000
03/11000000.0-200 000
02/113017 2520-17 252-100.0157.167 748
01/1111394 280167 20772 92777.465.272 927
12/10201100 35526 400-73 955-73.7305.126 045
11/10242195 000199 9714 9712.5347.106 221
10/105126 84499 98973 145272.536.273 145
09/102113 09267 50054 408415.640.249 408
08/108036 4480-36 448-100.0199.163 552
07/10394196 508300 498103 99052.928.303 990
06/10160130 4400-130 440-100.0349.64 560
05/1014199 10520 700-78 405-79.1276.115 895
04/109039 5300-39 530-100.0213.155 470
03/103013 1470-13 147-100.0158.186 853
02/1016090 0200-90 020-100.0357.102 817
01/1012373 507217 102143 595195.319.343 595
12/0911161 34316 500-44 843-73.1307.119 565
Total13321027 676 0396 797 850-878 189-11.4  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball23851031132232
Eishockey6021934063
Basketball3741032692
Baseball3021471514
Tennis25411212121
Handball7021490
Total39871607231862
Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung
Partner