Benutzerprofil minzelmuh

minzelmuh
minzelmuh
Registriert: 02.02.2009, 19:59
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
10/17279292 386 5012 331 932-54 569-2.377.31 625
09/1712191 029 830845 772-184 058-17.998.10 942
08/17432296 808131 457-165 351-55.794.34 649
07/17240179 2240-179 224-100.079.20 776
06/17200178 5590-178 559-100.086.16 441
05/17644534 863349 863-185 000-34.697.15 000
04/17135141 168 086989 339-178 747-15.389.16 253
03/17138141 126 208943 090-183 118-16.3101.16 882
02/17553464 332299 972-164 360-35.4103.20 640
01/17270190 0000-190 000-100.0109.10 000
12/16401289 99499 994-190 000-65.5104.10 000
11/161179976 741786 814-189 927-19.4108.5 073
10/16158131 402 2651 208 096-194 169-13.8117.5 831
09/16553454 652272 492-182 160-40.1102.12 840
08/16857754 835569 835-185 000-24.5117.15 000
07/16665572 494382 494-190 000-33.2101.10 000
06/169210868 281772 487-95 794-11.083.99 206
05/16705606 059421 676-184 383-30.4131.15 617
04/16745661 264472 228-189 036-28.6131.5 964
03/16116101 011 030821 030-190 000-18.8141.10 000
02/16220168 6290-168 629-100.0135.21 371
01/16199171 688 6251 498 809-189 816-11.2158.10 184
12/15174171 533 9851 339 568-194 417-12.7162.5 583
11/15283302 557 3542 377 354-180 000-7.0154.15 000
10/15533463 190278 433-184 757-39.9169.15 243
09/15514460 084291 413-168 671-36.7167.26 329
08/15483426 100236 100-190 000-44.6166.10 000
07/15798724 582534 670-189 912-26.2143.10 088
06/15300184 0530-184 053-100.0152.10 947
05/15230194 7650-194 765-100.0205.5 235
04/15208211 941 8191 831 730-110 089-5.7156.84 911
03/15634478 926374 289-104 637-21.8141.95 363
02/15183201 644 1481 464 148-180 000-10.9188.5 000
01/15381281 44393 800-187 643-66.7181.12 357
12/14290185 0000-185 000-100.0179.15 000
11/14220179 9290-179 929-100.0180.15 071
10/14260188 2000-188 200-100.0204.11 800
09/14200221 764 6961 589 696-175 000-9.9188.20 000
08/14826724 073545 341-178 732-24.7185.21 268
07/14240272 227 6362 187 990-39 646-1.897.160 354
06/14543462 761279 596-183 165-39.6203.11 835
05/14310188 6500-188 650-100.0201.11 350
04/14240184 6050-184 605-100.0206.10 395
03/14361267 23289 400-177 832-66.5245.2 168
02/14124141 061 5741 246 396184 82217.46.369 822
01/14654528 575344 259-184 316-34.9216.15 684
12/13615546 255376 255-170 000-31.1229.30 000
11/13179201 575 6701 392 020-183 650-11.7235.11 350
10/13582389 955199 989-189 966-48.7231.10 034
09/131079948 288764 132-184 156-19.4221.10 844
08/13755658 351463 351-195 000-29.6244.5 000
07/13452363 307168 900-194 407-53.5241.5 593
06/13143161 314 9661 185 747-129 219-9.8171.65 781
05/13310190 0000-190 000-100.0223.10 000
04/13452346 496157 500-188 996-54.5247.6 004
03/13828696 262506 262-190 000-27.3291.10 000
02/13362293 180118 180-175 000-59.7280.10 000
01/13614520 524330 670-189 854-36.5270.10 146
12/12747613 947418 947-195 000-31.8273.5 000
11/12724514 420319 420-195 000-37.9298.0
10/12706616 097421 097-195 000-31.7300.5 000
09/12383553 642 2174 292 005649 78817.81.844 788
08/12684557 039367 039-190 000-34.1269.10 000
07/12290169 8560-169 856-100.0240.20 144
06/1210717944 7981 246 170301 37231.93.496 372
05/12532345 756150 900-194 856-56.4321.5 144
04/121058908 837719 223-189 614-20.9353.5 386
03/12401285 83796 000-189 837-66.4336.10 163
02/12391214 90929 909-185 000-86.1371.5 000
01/12897746 825556 825-190 000-25.4350.10 000
12/11623444 130249 349-194 781-43.9360.5 219
11/11170191 497 6121 572 19874 5865.019.269 586
10/11815652 598449 586-203 012-31.1337.10 000
09/11728535 178648 306113 12821.1351.5 000
08/11652413 434199 944-213 490-51.6389.5 000
07/11919761 456619 787-141 669-18.6359.5 489
06/11162191 522 8121 360 380-162 432-10.7405.602
05/11734578 443388 764-189 679-32.8496.10 321
04/11543425 335240 454-184 881-43.5521.10 119
03/11451288 15098 150-190 000-65.9545.10 000
02/11846704 370529 370-175 000-24.8546.10 000
01/11130101 034 836889 481-145 355-14.0517.15 343
12/10172301 530 3871 619 57589 1885.8526.10 000
11/10784567 157377 177-189 980-33.5561.5 020
10/10603440 677255 717-184 960-42.0499.15 040
09/10714582 161392 167-189 994-32.6535.5 006
08/10270184 9130-184 913-100.0501.15 087
07/10879739 780740 2744940.1235.151 994
06/10230163 8550-163 855-100.0385.31 145
05/108812745 1451 052 587307 44241.32.507 442
04/10280179 9380-179 938-100.0455.15 062
03/10340189 7580-189 758-100.0528.10 242
02/10370179 4510-179 451-100.0519.10 683
01/10524321 164127 418-193 746-60.3537.5 036
12/09602347 459157 459-190 000-54.7493.10 000
11/09410182 8110-182 811-100.0433.12 189
10/09593399 661300 011-99 650-24.9268.100 350
09/09370194 9440-194 944-100.0430.5 056
08/09361242 25853 703-188 555-77.8449.11 445
07/09625496 436349 154-147 282-29.7379.36 118
06/09627479 792480 6008080.2110.205 808
05/09360199 1990-199 199-100.0475.5 801
04/09716504 647466 705-37 942-7.5217.157 058
03/09472250 60068 664-181 936-72.6462.23 064
02/09421210 68230 682-180 000-85.4462.5 000
Total861771771 457 68156 299 766-15 157 915-21.2  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball1800578299812364
Eishockey58742680317915
Tennis130686038561
Basketball12077524514
Baseball6053422585
Handball192126660
Total271891258914151449

Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung