Benutzerprofil molto

molto
molto
Registriert: 11.01.2009, 22:59
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
10/179513833 856848 57414 7181.829.154 718
09/17120141 083 977978 284-105 693-9.866.89 307
08/17787684 277528 097-156 180-22.891.43 820
07/174710457 761753 314295 55364.64.495 553
06/179187 15736 700-50 457-57.960.144 543
05/17170146 4320-146 432-100.088.53 568
04/17131171 235 8141 105 473-130 341-10.574.64 659
03/17518471 101347 700-123 401-26.287.76 599
02/177014679 423722 40542 9826.312.227 982
01/17170145 4280-145 428-100.090.54 572
12/16403325 023171 250-153 773-47.395.46 227
11/168312740 100867 077126 97717.27.321 977
10/16266238 447453 551215 10490.27.415 104
09/16140126 3940-126 394-100.081.68 606
08/16210169 4190-169 419-100.0111.30 581
07/16337304 877395 53090 65329.78.290 653
06/16388363 450460 39596 94526.77.291 945
05/16122115 723106 900-8 823-7.645.191 177
04/16162148 59864 400-84 198-56.788.110 802
03/16393332 944225 306-107 638-32.3106.92 362
02/16526461 460357 131-104 329-22.6112.85 671
01/16436408 085317 702-90 383-22.1116.109 617
12/15291238 93197 800-141 131-59.1133.58 869
11/15311244 59461 700-182 894-74.8156.12 106
10/157812712 541764 58952 0487.319.252 048
09/15475414 432249 400-165 032-39.8165.29 968
08/15365344 346311 471-32 875-9.568.167 125
07/15302270 21891 500-178 718-66.1140.21 282
06/15283273 844109 400-164 444-60.1142.30 556
05/15281197 37247 400-149 972-76.0178.50 028
04/15483387 356205 700-181 656-46.9218.13 344
03/15261225 67399 985-125 688-55.7158.74 312
02/15410180 0000-180 000-100.0188.5 000
01/15121231 142 9511 277 777134 82611.811.334 826
12/14453411 945258 699-153 246-37.2166.46 754
11/14372302 742187 100-115 642-38.2143.79 358
10/14685616 234426 787-189 447-30.7205.10 553
09/14574482 873327 873-155 000-32.1178.40 000
08/14524405 260242 459-162 801-40.2179.37 199
07/1412098 2480-98 248-100.0141.101 752
06/14657548 516540 299-8 217-1.555.186 783
05/14128231 208 7341 221 19612 4621.031.212 462
04/14464370 798213 998-156 800-42.3195.38 200
03/14310172 3600-172 360-100.0219.7 640
02/14463356 625183 900-172 725-48.4244.12 275
01/14416346 239179 430-166 809-48.2201.33 191
12/13657563 572371 400-192 172-34.1245.7 828
11/13300186 0430-186 043-100.0241.8 957
10/13494434 845257 868-176 977-40.7219.23 023
09/139817926 900756 900-170 000-18.3211.25 000
08/13653438 994242 461-196 533-44.8253.3 467
07/136010514 564321 500-193 064-37.5237.6 936
06/13468426 760405 700-21 060-4.984.173 940
05/13301202 11238 493-163 619-81.0200.36 381
04/13415320 201328 0607 8592.560.202 859
03/13869719 173549 173-170 000-23.6267.30 000
02/13462255 65677 800-177 856-69.6285.7 144
01/13708635 272437 002-198 270-31.2283.1 730
12/12312208 32661 512-146 814-70.5237.53 186
11/129211748 883853 580104 69714.010.299 697
10/12756638 645452 111-186 534-29.2287.13 466
09/12334290 211147 800-142 411-49.1283.52 589
08/12486351 538172 100-179 438-51.0255.20 562
07/12546486 799323 500-163 299-33.5233.26 701
06/12171130 55350 300-80 253-61.5222.114 747
05/12191132 83253 300-79 532-59.9230.120 468
04/12576422 227335 500-86 727-20.5261.108 273
03/12240131 6960-131 696-100.0265.68 304
02/12230133 3560-133 356-100.0276.56 644
01/12363304 240155 762-148 478-48.8319.51 522
12/11789683 757600 106-83 651-12.2250.116 349
11/117413681 261795 751114 49016.813.309 490
10/11403308 524124 200-184 324-59.7316.24 066
09/118213665 933879 390213 45732.18.408 926
08/11179281 579 7931 583 9164 1230.311.322 536
07/11608528 002409 200-118 802-22.5301.59 398
06/11587520 594385 313-135 281-26.0356.59 719
05/117912678 533721 17442 6416.375.232 641
04/11000000.0-195 000
03/118065 0000-65 000-100.0302.135 000
02/11000000.0-185 000
01/11130122 2920-122 292-100.0434.77 708
12/10354305 802203 300-102 502-33.5388.86 098
11/109410803 759677 139-126 620-15.8475.36 948
10/10172117 32098 300-19 020-16.2153.180 980
09/103026 0260-26 026-100.0163.168 974
08/10385323 086262 423-60 663-18.8260.139 337
07/10200151 6770-151 677-100.0357.48 323
06/10384323 680257 200-66 480-20.5231.138 520
05/10588466 557408 950-57 607-12.3235.143 600
04/10767512 769487 233-25 536-5.0180.169 464
03/10493215 413215 287-126-0.194.200 314
02/10588482 883351 226-131 657-27.3486.26 943
01/10252207 30690 300-117 006-56.4390.82 994
12/09523325 514152 700-172 814-53.1471.27 186
11/09693272 661243 951-28 710-10.5149.166 290
10/09300185 0000-185 000-100.0395.15 000
09/09410195 0000-195 000-100.0439.0
08/09963441 494245 171-196 323-44.5470.3 677
07/09422189 49949 250-140 249-74.0343.59 751
06/09553315 840153 600-162 240-51.4429.32 760
05/0911810589 041675 81886 77714.733.291 777
04/09502259 42775 685-183 742-70.8451.11 258
03/0910813828 402728 709-99 693-12.0332.105 307
02/094910421 705516 70595 00022.511.285 000
01/09301140 00036 100-103 900-74.2340.51 100
Total534057343 049 52633 658 171-9 391 355-21.8  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball1550490056348151
Tennis37992697913189
Basketball3323219011258
Eishockey2598151010799
Handball9626892712
Baseball6203552578
Total26806164469993367

Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung