Benutzerprofil Schrainer

Schrainer
Schrainer
Registriert: 01.10.2008, 18:28
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
10/17123171 188 7221 633 684444 96237.41.594 962
09/17125211 206 8012 013 564806 76366.91.1 001 763
08/17182211 751 2371 911 191159 9549.14.359 954
07/17134181 293 3681 679 268385 90029.81.585 900
06/178013759 2231 239 628480 40563.32.675 405
05/178517819 7351 607 371787 63696.12.987 636
04/177015670 0101 410 543740 533110.51.935 533
03/17526506 990525 56518 5753.720.218 575
02/17140105 9330-105 933-100.077.79 067
01/17261203 74699 992-103 754-50.973.96 246
12/169215890 8641 297 424406 56045.61.606 560
11/16120104 6410-104 641-100.091.90 359
10/169515913 4301 483 724570 29462.41.770 294
09/167912762 9721 038 808275 83636.21.470 836
08/16112121 078 1691 102 44324 2742.322.224 274
07/167166 34789 30022 95334.617.222 953
06/16121118 14893 600-24 548-20.849.170 452
05/165810568 890819 282250 39244.06.450 392
04/16709673 179883 278210 09931.25.405 099
03/16374343 431387 70344 27212.917.244 272
02/167063 9050-63 905-100.089.126 095
01/1611098 0130-98 013-100.0121.101 987
12/15422371 113196 181-174 932-47.1145.25 068
11/15362316 500146 500-170 000-53.7148.25 000
10/15135181 289 8401 719 000429 16033.35.629 160
09/15807770 672692 190-78 482-10.2114.116 518
08/15141211 359 7071 997 668637 96146.92.837 961
07/1510215960 5711 440 397479 82650.03.679 826
06/158913853 0851 220 522367 43743.11.562 437
05/158815845 7231 417 124571 40167.62.771 401
04/15676634 403497 608-136 795-21.6186.58 205
03/15220168 2290-168 229-100.0179.31 771
02/15525499 772465 954-33 818-6.870.151 182
01/15301258 715100 010-158 705-61.3167.41 295
12/148010742 317955 771213 45428.810.413 454
11/146811638 691929 729291 03845.63.486 038
10/14118141 151 5421 362 684211 14218.36.411 142
09/14535507 663435 870-71 793-14.1122.123 207
08/147416710 3851 562 727852 342120.01.1 052 342
07/149213893 6361 160 513266 87729.99.466 877
06/14191186 09696 900-89 196-47.9162.105 804
05/14211190 486100 029-90 457-47.5144.109 543
04/143811364 1071 055 265691 158189.81.886 158
03/14116161 118 8261 457 756338 93030.32.518 930
02/147112689 1331 074 316385 18355.91.570 183
01/14180148 5540-148 554-100.0194.51 446
12/13190157 9970-157 997-100.0223.42 003
11/13658609 951679 53669 58511.420.264 585
10/138616842 3471 419 731577 38468.51.777 384
09/1310015971 0551 166 907195 85220.210.390 852
08/13131201 280 5941 775 195494 60138.62.694 601
07/13488470 460725 186254 72654.15.454 726
06/13254242 354395 232152 87863.17.347 878
05/13486473 354480 0216 6671.436.206 667
04/13798768 281732 037-36 244-4.7131.158 756
03/13120112 9470-112 947-100.0215.87 053
02/13534519 767351 425-168 342-32.4270.16 658
01/13243234 050194 300-39 750-17.0141.160 250
12/12352338 384192 273-146 111-43.2235.53 889
11/129089 3100-89 310-100.0179.105 690
10/12161158 74999 988-58 761-37.0162.141 239
09/12190173 4990-173 499-100.0302.21 501
08/12160135 0000-135 000-100.0226.65 000
07/12140135 8120-135 812-100.0212.54 188
06/12385367 662470 738103 07628.015.298 076
05/12303290 159293 5973 4381.264.203 438
04/12849821 514819 421-2 093-0.3101.192 907
03/128814860 6511 329 757469 10654.51.669 106
02/12477449 544686 428236 88452.73.426 884
01/12160114 5330-114 533-100.0291.85 467
12/11729694 419875 431181 01226.112.381 012
11/11628596 762785 856189 09431.77.384 094
10/11352289 964144 990-144 974-50.0284.55 026
09/11240198 9550-198 955-100.0341.15 924
08/1110117980 6991 576 133595 43460.71.775 822
07/117612741 114944 493203 37927.48.403 379
06/11121119 38498 000-21 384-17.9196.173 616
05/11665637 542496 068-141 474-22.2447.45 926
04/11505484 018494 44010 4222.270.205 422
03/118016783 5081 442 624659 11684.11.859 116
02/11416406 571580 516173 94542.832.232 607
01/11160155 0000-155 000-100.0473.45 000
12/10222217 190172 500-44 690-20.6246.155 310
11/10354334 187374 70040 51312.156.235 513
10/10283260 441288 45828 01710.864.228 017
09/10423400 656297 204-103 452-25.8351.91 548
08/108815856 3201 256 327400 00746.73.600 007
07/105010483 503904 661421 15887.12.621 158
06/106611632 3241 008 191375 86759.41.570 867
05/10385364 974458 70093 72625.724.293 726
04/108211798 358997 458199 10024.95.412 100
03/109315913 2011 393 657480 45652.61.601 856
02/10599578 524741 494162 97028.265.221 407
01/109612938 3501 008 43370 0837.557.232 621
12/098515826 1001 315 936489 83659.34.516 787
11/098414807 1511 171 972364 82145.23.559 821
10/09240184 1460-184 146-100.0392.15 854
09/09102131 008 4441 122 695114 25111.322.284 551
08/09435421 804431 1009 2962.284.219 296
07/09515465 837434 100-31 737-6.8167.168 263
06/099411911 9181 055 597143 67915.826.338 679
05/09312288 837133 837-155 000-53.7423.50 000
04/09137231 346 3931 777 182430 78932.01.625 789
03/09374338 318215 132-123 186-36.4370.81 814
02/09789729 074574 074-155 000-21.3368.35 000
01/096810608 150408 150-200 000-32.9420.5 000
12/08216622 157 4662 390 459232 99310.87.437 993
11/082801102 771 7503 152 750381 00013.71.581 000
10/08188311 841 9531 711 500-130 453-7.1300.74 547
Total7089105168 048 79983 447 67215 398 87322.6  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball1296068106029121
Basketball64753998246215
Tennis23751523738114
Eishockey16488757676
Baseball4202331843
Handball225135900
Total241031357410270259

Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung