Benutzerprofil alexej712

alexej712
alexej712
Registriert: 28.05.2008, 18:45
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
10/17326254 488519 910265 422104.32.415 422
09/17518399 864318 400-81 464-20.458.113 536
08/17628463 183534 32671 14315.46.271 143
07/17357260 129265 0864 9571.922.204 957
06/17192176 13959 800-116 339-66.075.78 661
05/17274234 839151 300-83 539-35.672.116 461
04/17241197 28629 350-167 936-85.184.27 064
03/17171144 601100 000-44 601-30.860.155 399
02/17153150 000168 90018 90012.618.203 900
01/17193175 403161 200-14 203-8.134.185 797
12/16222183 17667 700-115 476-63.083.84 524
11/161010 0000-10 000-100.037.185 000
10/162013 5340-13 534-100.049.186 466
09/168075 2960-75 296-100.060.119 704
08/167270 00055 400-14 600-20.954.185 400
07/169077 5590-77 559-100.073.122 441
06/161010 0000-10 000-100.036.185 000
05/161010 0000-10 000-100.047.190 000
04/167050 7310-50 731-100.070.144 269
03/16161139 78521 600-118 185-84.5110.81 815
02/16230175 4170-175 417-100.0141.14 583
01/16597459 758429 659-30 099-6.579.169 901
12/15322266 04589 000-177 045-66.5151.22 955
11/15285257 455239 800-17 655-6.962.177 345
10/15392265 495102 240-163 255-61.5161.36 745
09/15282262 35573 240-189 115-72.1181.5 885
08/15254250 000135 000-115 000-46.0122.85 000
07/154140 00036 700-3 300-8.338.196 700
06/15171150 04923 000-127 049-84.7124.67 951
05/15306227 899197 500-30 399-13.395.169 601
04/15227220 000146 800-73 200-33.3131.121 800
03/15218200 716242 50041 78420.829.241 784
02/15254246 979204 100-42 879-17.477.142 121
01/15233230 00096 800-133 200-57.9156.66 800
12/14297266 654236 000-30 654-11.586.169 346
11/14242232 12041 500-190 620-82.1196.4 380
10/14529484 837428 000-56 837-11.7129.143 163
09/14366308 537272 998-35 539-11.596.159 461
08/14305287 442222 000-65 442-22.8127.134 558
07/14369331 515326 400-5 115-1.551.194 885
06/14293268 576133 700-134 876-50.2184.60 124
05/14356252 783196 400-56 383-22.3122.143 617
04/14319301 548331 60030 05210.043.225 052
03/14233229 240165 500-63 740-27.8133.116 260
02/14279259 400184 000-75 400-29.1167.109 600
01/14233227 429142 200-85 229-37.5151.114 771
12/13284222 519221 145-1 374-0.682.198 626
11/13293254 507142 000-112 507-44.2190.82 493
10/13323301 205130 800-170 405-56.6216.29 595
09/13345300 003283 700-16 303-5.494.178 697
08/13351246 51357 700-188 813-76.6236.11 187
07/13244213 148237 20024 05211.332.224 052
06/13131125 79865 900-59 898-47.6131.135 102
05/13257250 000199 800-50 200-20.1120.149 800
04/13285260 720230 700-30 020-11.5125.164 980
03/13352306 418155 888-150 530-49.1255.49 470
02/13290179 9990-179 999-100.0288.5 001
01/13357305 836309 5003 6641.261.203 664
12/12251220 38375 300-145 083-65.8233.54 917
11/12251209 08563 300-145 785-69.7235.49 215
10/12421284 59385 700-198 893-69.9305.1 107
09/12400173 8590-173 859-100.0303.21 141
08/12440196 8020-196 802-100.0279.3 198
07/12565373 499344 481-29 018-7.8115.160 982
06/12213160 527143 100-17 427-10.9112.177 573
05/12483355 401242 754-112 647-31.7260.87 353
04/12181136 24436 500-99 744-73.2277.95 256
03/12361249 56472 200-177 364-71.1318.22 636
02/12461289 51499 800-189 714-65.5387.286
01/12421276 04481 700-194 344-70.4357.5 656
12/11629528 670556 46327 7935.354.227 793
11/11445332 761227 813-104 948-31.5261.90 052
10/11301230 81088 600-142 210-61.6233.104 515
09/11401346 682100 021-246 661-71.1254.105 065
08/11453234 961223 906-11 055-4.773.199 896
07/1112172 68799 96827 28137.555.227 281
06/1123491 707204 755113 048123.329.308 048
05/11000000.0-200 000
04/11211126 02140 600-85 421-67.8347.109 579
03/11392262 74371 160-191 583-72.9555.8 417
02/11452289 751200 033-89 718-31.0352.95 282
01/11601216 97799 965-117 012-53.9425.82 988
12/10480174 3680-174 368-100.0482.25 632
11/10470191 0000-191 000-100.0570.4 000
10/10681244 73749 877-194 860-79.6521.8 739
09/10442213 010199 980-13 030-6.1141.181 970
08/10570178 5320-178 532-100.0484.21 468
07/10402158 741107 300-51 441-32.4261.133 459
06/1026098 3700-98 370-100.0303.96 630
05/10591164 02799 962-64 065-39.1248.135 935
04/10787540 054420 328-119 726-22.2376.61 977
03/10601292 22299 998-192 224-65.8480.26 952
02/10490176 0060-176 006-100.0527.8 994
01/10580186 6490-186 649-100.0512.13 351
12/09511196 68872 686-124 002-63.0385.76 396
11/091309903 570722 487-181 083-20.0425.14 417
10/09871293 41399 965-193 448-65.9414.6 552
09/09720183 2750-183 275-100.0411.11 725
08/09750195 2010-195 201-100.0451.11 375
07/09351152 07295 700-56 372-37.1201.153 307
06/0910030 3740-30 374-100.0226.164 626
05/09470129 8750-129 875-100.0389.75 125
04/09713273 671278 5764 9051.8103.199 905
03/09500162 4230-162 423-100.0433.42 037
02/09370169 9890-169 989-100.0398.20 011
01/09531128 45821 700-106 758-83.1287.98 242
12/08601159 650100 004-59 646-37.4258.145 354
11/08580159 1320-159 132-100.0393.40 868
10/08886317 693273 029-44 664-14.1161.160 336
09/08757377 826187 931-189 895-50.3318.10 105
08/08534291 232137 500-153 732-52.8257.51 268
07/08583297 847154 404-143 443-48.2192.61 557
06/08493260 45892 500-167 958-64.5227.32 042
05/083221 334150 700129 366606.454.199 366
Total413331725 746 11015 706 688-10 039 422-39.0  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball18535135074832196
Eishockey117587821390037
Baseball34971841161739
Tennis30012172664165
Basketball151296154110
Handball3872751120
Total386902657711666447

Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung