Benutzerprofil maria12

maria12
maria12
Registriert: 05.05.2008, 18:42
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
05/17162135 000132 600-2 400-1.824.187 600
04/17000000.0-195 000
03/17321208 00061 600-146 400-70.492.53 600
02/17200101 0000-101 000-100.073.84 000
01/1713414701 000587 440-113 560-16.277.86 440
12/16000000.0-200 000
11/16000000.0-195 000
10/16000000.0-200 000
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15130114 0000-114 000-100.0121.86 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15140123 0000-123 000-100.0137.77 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15000000.0-185 000
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14109 0000-9 000-100.052.186 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/146051 0000-51 000-100.0117.149 000
07/147060 0000-60 000-100.0111.140 000
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/142018 0000-18 000-100.0100.177 000
03/145045 0000-45 000-100.0118.135 000
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/145044 0000-44 000-100.0111.156 000
12/137163 00081 00018 00028.655.218 000
11/13221196 00081 810-114 190-58.3191.80 810
10/13181160 00079 650-80 350-50.2171.119 650
09/133018 0000-18 000-100.097.177 000
08/13324288 000293 0405 0401.852.205 040
07/136052 0000-52 000-100.0129.148 000
06/137059 0000-59 000-100.0128.136 000
05/13182157 000153 360-3 640-2.353.196 360
04/13464414 000332 190-81 810-19.8179.113 190
03/13619543 000705 130162 13029.96.362 130
02/13769678 000788 880110 88016.410.295 880
01/13120105 0000-105 000-100.0214.95 000
12/12220170 0000-170 000-100.0256.30 000
11/12615543 500446 980-96 520-17.8190.98 480
10/12200175 0000-175 000-100.0272.25 000
09/12453382 000287 350-94 650-24.8251.100 350
08/126046 0000-46 000-100.0132.154 000
07/12000000.0-190 000
06/124038 0000-38 000-100.0163.157 000
05/127063 0000-63 000-100.0201.137 000
04/12627561 000580 94019 9403.663.214 940
03/12424348 000341 620-6 380-1.871.193 620
02/12000000.0-190 000
01/1213090 0000-90 000-100.0260.110 000
12/114036 0000-36 000-100.0171.164 000
11/11393283 000138 600-144 400-51.0304.50 600
10/11000000.0-200 000
09/1110030 1000-30 100-100.0133.177 500
08/11000000.0-200 000
07/11000000.0-200 000
06/11000000.0-195 000
05/1113038 5000-38 500-100.0249.161 500
04/1123270 400122 24251 84273.638.246 842
03/119027 7000-27 700-100.0218.172 300
02/1117022 9600-22 960-100.0181.162 040
01/114011 5050-11 505-100.0187.188 495
12/10308 8000-8 800-100.0136.191 200
11/10309 0000-9 000-100.0133.186 000
10/1012039 0000-39 000-100.0227.161 000
09/1017055 1000-55 100-100.0252.139 900
08/1010032 8000-32 800-100.0185.167 200
07/1025275 900197 974122 074160.823.322 074
06/1023186 20599 99213 78716.066.208 787
05/1017167 50099 10431 60446.850.231 604
04/107023 2000-23 200-100.0172.171 800
03/10102 9000-2 900-100.0109.197 100
02/1015053 1000-53 100-100.0290.131 900
01/1017055 0000-55 000-100.0273.145 000
12/098126 60099 75273 152275.033.273 152
11/095019 7980-19 798-100.0122.175 202
10/096026 0000-26 000-100.0133.174 000
09/0913354 441299 953245 512451.09.440 512
08/097023 2600-23 260-100.0180.176 740
07/094015 6470-15 647-100.0123.184 353
06/0919197 66460 500-37 164-38.1207.172 699
05/0917063 4640-63 464-100.0269.141 536
04/09280100 5460-100 546-100.0335.94 454
03/0916073 7160-73 716-100.0271.131 284
02/09766346 749599 909253 16073.03.443 160
01/091107521 838691 276169 43832.58.374 438
12/08471182 04699 981-82 065-45.1311.122 935
11/08592226 949199 962-26 987-11.9133.173 013
10/081036483 818483 9401220.061.205 122
09/08653341 942154 802-187 140-54.7314.12 860
08/0815116605 9981 142 533536 53588.51.741 535
07/08463372 988197 982-175 006-46.9210.29 994
06/08486442 246480 40438 1588.644.238 158
05/08292234 080124 900-109 180-46.6219.75 820
Total197113312 046 96010 247 396-1 799 564-14.9  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball53382183310352
Eishockey6693433242
Basketball9247450
Tennis6749171
Handball6148130
Baseball3015150
Total62572685351755

Werbung
Einloggen
Registrierung
Spiele und gewinne
attraktive
Preise!
Registrierung