Benutzerprofil 007

007
007
Registriert: 03.03.2008, 18:37
Erfolgsrate des Wettens
RundeWettscheineAccountROI (%)TabelleKontostand
TotalGewonnenWetteGewinneProfit
01/18000000.0-130 000
12/17125161 115 3601 182 36767 0076.04.267 007
11/178310714 518598 836-115 682-16.265.79 318
10/17515449 093251 384-197 709-44.093.2 291
09/17507444 249366 772-77 477-17.455.117 523
08/17648563 053388 470-174 583-31.096.25 417
07/179110819 394624 850-194 544-23.787.5 456
06/17506422 813232 814-189 999-44.991.5 001
05/17463270 76787 297-183 470-67.896.16 530
04/175310466 506754 346287 84061.73.482 840
03/17230174 9990-174 999-100.098.25 001
02/17225206 899206 90010.025.185 001
01/17334307 433333 48626 0538.512.226 053
12/16271223 16526 375-196 790-88.2109.3 210
11/16569503 545581 27277 72715.49.272 727
10/16656582 845539 918-42 927-7.473.157 073
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/151110 00077 70067 700677.019.267 700
02/1510088 0020-88 002-100.0119.96 998
01/15433390 801246 198-144 603-37.0162.55 397
12/14171152 89199 960-52 931-34.6103.147 069
11/14130118 9580-118 958-100.0146.76 042
10/14247228 715337 039108 32447.414.308 324
09/14193177 70387 500-90 203-50.8133.104 797
08/14231207 09399 954-107 139-51.7155.92 861
07/147210663 738704 15340 4156.120.240 415
06/14234208 723316 234107 51151.512.302 511
05/14141131 35948 400-82 959-63.2140.117 041
04/14194181 926170 200-11 726-6.489.183 274
03/14180150 9760-150 976-100.0208.29 024
02/14163148 64632 300-116 346-78.3204.68 654
01/14314265 944148 900-117 044-44.0171.82 956
12/137065 7280-65 728-100.0160.134 272
11/13234212 822229 80016 9788.036.211 978
10/13142118 81943 100-75 719-63.7167.124 281
09/13292252 264200 055-52 209-20.7142.142 791
08/13532389 109199 994-189 115-48.6238.10 885
07/13382327 035142 118-184 917-56.5228.15 083
06/13484431 223236 224-194 999-45.2219.1
05/13322271 257122 492-148 765-54.8197.51 235
04/13170129 1270-129 127-100.0211.65 873
03/13565501 940341 100-160 840-32.0260.39 160
02/13241218 21895 600-122 618-56.2236.62 382
01/13221182 67314 300-168 373-92.2256.31 627
12/12332274 283121 500-152 783-55.7240.47 217
11/12644561 216383 317-177 899-31.7271.17 101
10/12432342 610181 461-161 149-47.0264.38 851
09/12190142 8700-142 870-100.0284.52 130
08/12231201 450100 008-101 442-50.4193.98 558
07/12291240 600100 033-140 567-58.4216.49 433
06/128113709 471734 91125 4403.644.220 440
05/12110106 3080-106 308-100.0253.93 692
04/12180161 8150-161 815-100.0322.33 185
03/12170134 6000-134 600-100.0273.65 400
02/12400184 9990-184 999-100.0370.5 001
01/12178391 654 9521 784 253129 3017.822.329 301
12/11658539 482470 035-69 447-12.9229.130 553
11/11619447 934326 609-121 325-27.1277.73 675
10/11381259 74299 957-159 785-61.5282.55 735
09/11838664 463628 194-36 269-5.5234.118 165
08/11788676 776590 390-86 386-12.8377.10 899
07/11425340 985163 700-177 285-52.0330.22 715
06/11284270 230134 200-136 030-50.3357.58 970
05/11332223 64368 900-154 743-69.2449.45 257
04/1110815997 346959 899-37 447-3.8309.127 853
03/11281178 0768 025-170 051-95.5501.29 949
02/11262225 753126 970-98 783-43.8373.86 217
01/11272214 923125 692-89 231-41.5381.110 769
12/10271219 28633 600-185 686-84.7513.14 314
11/10556481 144305 900-175 244-36.4514.19 756
10/10483413 608228 987-184 621-44.6469.25 379
09/10352216 65047 950-168 700-77.9478.26 300
08/1010210831 442640 437-191 005-23.0524.8 995
07/10361208 84914 000-194 849-93.3430.5 151
06/108216741 262841 388100 12613.523.293 626
05/10155331 451 8461 504 34752 5013.635.261 319
04/10554427 385228 187-199 198-46.6477.5 802
03/10481212 32012 320-200 000-94.2566.0
02/10134241 211 1251 328 279117 1549.725.294 354
01/10131201 156 5461 192 94836 4023.1194.177 640
12/09423253 29784 952-168 345-66.5453.41 346
11/099310604 196422 895-181 301-30.0426.13 699
10/09481204 29916 657-187 642-91.8402.12 358
09/09739543 979347 997-195 982-36.0424.8 014
08/09342273 70073 700-200 000-73.1476.0
07/09565414 283322 000-92 283-22.3278.107 717
06/09158311 416 6661 495 84879 1825.652.274 182
05/09622375 863190 486-185 377-49.3465.19 623
04/09736517 763333 206-184 557-35.6452.10 443
03/09918663 510468 395-195 115-29.4500.9 885
02/09524277 654101 154-176 500-63.6426.13 500
01/0912216862 481662 556-199 925-23.2418.5 075
12/089110488 284288 284-200 000-41.0466.5 000
11/08805312 968117 975-194 993-62.3464.5 007
10/08761216 19316 200-199 993-92.5391.5 007
09/08154201 074 2601 050 867-23 393-2.298.176 607
08/088213448 319281 188-167 131-37.3265.37 869
07/0811511622 102427 110-194 992-31.3220.10 008
06/08819492 725307 861-184 864-37.5232.15 136
05/08401197 89211 048-186 844-94.4264.18 156
04/081127632 808437 808-195 000-30.8264.5 000
03/081008277 58987 589-190 000-68.4285.5 000
Total546159741 987 15031 200 581-10 786 569-25.7  
Beliebteste Wetten
SportTipps
TotalGewinneVerlusteNicht gespielt
Fußball1154965264919104
Tennis533537821285268
Baseball38852102173647
Eishockey3634179218348
Basketball7584602971
Handball8873150
Total252491473510086428

Werbung